2018/2019 Muži B

2., neděle 16.9., Sport Eden Beroun
DDM Praha 10 - Prague Tigers
4:9
2., neděle 16.9., Sport Eden Beroun
Prague Tigers - Sparta
7:5
4., neděle 30.9., SH Kostelec nad Černými lesy
Prague Tigers - Kostomlaty
5:6
4., neděle 30.9., SH Kostelec nad Černými lesy
FbK Olymp Praha - Prague Tigers
4:6
6., neděle 14.10., Přetlaková SH Kladno
Prague Tigers - Panthers
6., neděle 14.10., Přetlaková SH Kladno
Ovocné Báze - Prague Tigers
7:6
7., sobota 27.10., SH Čakovice
Prague Tigers - Kuřata
4:5
7., sobota 27.10., SH Čakovice
Sokol Benátky n/J - Prague Tigers
5:9
11., sobota 15.12., SH města Benátky nad Jizerou
EMCO Cholerics - Prague Tigers
08:00
11., sobota 15.12., SH města Benátky nad Jizerou
Prague Tigers - ASI Sorry
12:30
13., sobota 12.1., TJ JM Chodov
Břevnov - Prague Tigers
 
13., sobota 12.1., TJ JM Chodov
Prague Tigers - Nebušice
 
16., neděle 3.2., TJ Sokol Vinohrady
Břevnov - Prague Tigers
 
16., neděle 3.2., TJ Sokol Vinohrady
Prague Tigers - Sokol Benátky n/J
 
17., sobota 23.2., Sport Eden Beroun
Prague Tigers - DDM Praha 10
 
17., sobota 23.2., Sport Eden Beroun
Kostomlaty - Prague Tigers
 
19., sobota 9.3., SH Čakovice
Prague Tigers - Ovocné Báze
 
19., sobota 9.3., SH Čakovice
Nebušice - Prague Tigers
 
21., sobota 23.3., SH Radotín
Prague Tigers - EMCO Cholerics
 
21., sobota 23.3., SH Radotín
Panthers - Prague Tigers
 
24., neděle 7.4., STODOLA Aréna Střešovice
Prague Tigers - Kuřata
12:00
24., neděle 7.4., STODOLA Aréna Střešovice
ASI Sorry - Prague Tigers
15:00
26., neděle 28.4., SH Čakovice
FbK Olymp Praha - Prague Tigers
09:00
26., neděle 28.4., SH Čakovice
Prague Tigers - Sparta
15:00
2., neděle 22.9., SH ZŠ Černošice-Mokropsy
Prague Tigers - B.U.H. Praha
 
2., neděle 22.9., SH ZŠ Černošice-Mokropsy
FbK Olymp Praha - Prague Tigers
 
3., sobota 12.10., SH Stochov
Prague Tigers - SK Florbal Benešov
 
3., sobota 12.10., SH Stochov
CRPA - Prague Tigers
 
5., sobota 26.10., TJ JM Chodov
Říčany - Prague Tigers
 
5., sobota 26.10., TJ JM Chodov
Prague Tigers - Las Plantas
 
7., sobota 9.11., SH města Benátky nad Jizerou
Tatran - Prague Tigers
 
7., sobota 9.11., SH města Benátky nad Jizerou
Prague Tigers - DDM Praha 10
 
10., neděle 1.12., TJ Radlice
Prague Tigers - FbC Barracudas Slaný
 
10., neděle 1.12., TJ Radlice
B.U.H. Praha - Prague Tigers
 
11., sobota 14.12., SH Čakovice
BLACK ANGELS B BENFICA - Prague Tigers
 
11., sobota 14.12., SH Čakovice
Prague Tigers - Panthers
 
14., neděle 12.1., SH Kostelec nad Černými lesy
FbC Barracudas Slaný - Prague Tigers
 
14., neděle 12.1., SH Kostelec nad Černými lesy
Prague Tigers - Vosy Praha
 
16., neděle 26.1., Sport Eden Beroun
Prague Tigers - BLACK ANGELS B BENFICA
 
16., neděle 26.1., Sport Eden Beroun
DDM Praha 10 - Prague Tigers
 
18., neděle 9.2., Sport Eden Beroun
Prague Tigers - Říčany
 
18., neděle 9.2., Sport Eden Beroun
Las Plantas - Prague Tigers
 
22., neděle 15.3., SH Čakovice
Vosy Praha - Prague Tigers
 
22., neděle 15.3., SH Čakovice
Prague Tigers - CRPA